Hõbevalge Coolio of Chase results PDF Print E-mail

 

Date                Place                   Show, judge                             Class        Results


 

 

21.12.2014 Vilnius "Christmas Cup 2014" CACIB Int EX 1, CAC, R-CACIB
Lithuania Arne Foss, Norway
20.12.2014 Vilnius "Vilnius Winter" CACIB Int EX 1, CAC
Lithuania Joan Walsh, Iireland
09.11.2014 Jyvaskyla CAC Int VG 4
Finland Colin Reed, England
12.10.2014 Valmiera CAC Int EX
Latvia Alessandro Zeppi, Italy
11.10.2014 Valmiera CAC Int EX
Latvia Tanya Ahlmar-Stocmari, Finland
09.08.2014 Helsingi "World Winner 2014" Jun EX
Finland Mark Houston-Mcmillan, Canada
05.07.2014 Pärnu CACIB Jun EX
Estonia Tomas Rohlin, Denmark
22.06.2014 Tallinn CAC Jun EX 2, CQ, BM 2
Estonia Leif Lehmann Jörgensen, Norway
21.06.2014 Tallinn CAC Jun SP 1, CQ, JBOB, BM1
Estonia Kirill Borbosov, Russia BOB, BOG 1, BIS 3
15.06.2014 Kotka "Kotkan Ruusu" CACIB Int EX 1, CQ, RCAC
Finland Rony Doedins, Nedherland
14.06.2014 Kauhajoki Samojeedide erinäitus Int EX 1, CQ, parima pea ja
Finland Val Freer, England ilme kandidaat
01.06.2014 Tallinn Põhjamaiste kelgukoerte en. Jun EX
Estonia Rafael Garcia, Spain
31.05.2014 Tallinn "Eesti Võitja 2014" Jun EX
Estonia Klaus Strack, Germany
20.04.2014 Narva CACIB Jun EX 2, CQ, BM 4
Estonia Juta Haranen, Estonia
12.04.2014 Tallinn "Tallinn Winner 2014" Jun EX 3, CQ, BM 3
Estonia Christen Lang, Norway

 

30.03.2014 Rakvere CAC Jun EX 3, CQ, BM 3
Estonia Jasna Matejcic, Croatia
29.03.2014 Rakvere CAC Jun EX 2, CQ, BM 2
Estonia Zlatina Davidovska, Bulgaria
23.03.2014 Riia "Petekspo 2014"
Jun EX 1, CQ, JCAC
Latvia Rony Doedins, Nedherlands
JBOB, BM 1, BOS
LV JCH, BALT JCH
22.03.2014 Riia "Latvian Winner 2014" Jun EX 1
Latvia Maria Kavcic, Slovenia
09.03.2014 Vilnius "Vilnius Cup 2014" Jun EX 1, JCAC, JBOB
Lithuania Iuza Beradze, Czech Republic JBEST IN SHOW
LT JCH
08.03.2014 Vilnius "Lithuanian Winner 2014" Jun EX 1, JCAC, JBOB
Lithuania Zdenka Jilkova, Czech Republic BOB, LT JW, BOG1
01.03.2014 Tallinn CAC
Jun EX 1, CQ, JCAC
Estonia Linda Volarikova, Slovakia JBOB, BM 1, BOS
JBEST IN SHOW
EST JCH
09.02.2014 Tallinn ESA Spetsialty Show
Jun EX
Estonia Guido Schäfer, Germany
28.12.2013 Pskov CAC Jun EX 1, CQ, JCAC
Russia Nikolai Sedykh, Russia
JBOB, BOB, BOG 1
BEST IN SHOW 2
RUS JCH
15.12.2013 Vilnius "Christmas Cup 2013" Jun VG
Lithuania , Sweden
14.12.2013 Vilnius "Vilnius Winter 2013" Jun EX 1, CQ, JBOS
Lithuania LT JCH
30.11.2013 Narva CAC
Jun EX 1, CQ, JCAC
Estonia Peter Haršanyi, Hungary BM 1, JBOB, BOS
JBIS 3
14.07.2013 Rakvere CAC Puppy BOB, PP
Estonia Natalia Sedykh, Russia
BEST IN SHOW
14.07.2013 Rakvere CAC Puppy BOB, PP
Estonia Ole Staunskjaer, Denmark
BEST IN SHOW
14.07.2013 Tallinn CAC Puppy 2. PP
Estonia Karel Horack, Czech Republic
14.07.2013 Viimsi CAC Baby BOB, PP
Estonia Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
BEST IN SHOW
13.07.2013 Viimsi CAC Baby BOB, PP
Estonia Reet Lint, Estonia BEST IN SHOW
30.06.2013 Luige CAC Baby BOB, PP
Estonia Desmond Kavanagh, Ireland BEST IN SHOW