Hõbevalge Apollo of Webmaster results PDF Print E-mail

 

EST JCH, LT JCH, LV JCH, BALT JCH

EST CH, LT CH, LV CH, BALT CH, RUS CH, FIN CH

Lithuanian JUN Winner 2011, LT CLUB JUN Winner 2011

Samoyed of the year 2011 ESA competition male juniors 1 place.

3 x JUN BIS 1, 3 x BIS 1, 2 x  BIS 2, BIS 3, BIS 4


Date                 Place                 Show, judge                         Class            Results


 

 

09.08.2014 Helsinki World Dog Show Ch EX
Finland Mark Houston-Mcmillan, Canada
01.06.2013 Tallinn "Estonian Winner 2013" Ch EX 1, CQ, BM 2
Estonia Salvador Janeiro, Portugal R-CACIB
04.05.2013 Konuvere Specialty Show for Nordic Ch EX 1, CQ, BM 1, BOB
Estonia Sledge Dogs
BEST IN SHOW
Erna Upmeijer, Netherlands
BEST COUPLE
10.02.2013 Palivere ESA Spetsiality Show
Ch EX 1, CQ, BM 1, BOS
Estonia Karl-Erik Johansson, Sweden
11.11.2012 Riga "Zooekspo 2012" Ch EX 2
Latvia Jean-Jaques Dupas, France
12.08.2012 Pskov "Pskovski Suvenir 2012" Ch EX, BM 1, CACIB, BOB
Russia
Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Espania
09.06.2012 Porvoo Spetsiality Show Ch EX
Finland Eiwind Mjaerum, Norway
03.06.2012 Tallinn "Estonian Winner 2012" Ch EX 2
Estonia Rune Fagerström, Finland
18.03.2012 Riga "Latvian Winner 2012" Open VG

Latvia Rita Skadike, Latvia







04.03.2012 Tallinn CAC Ch EX 1, BM 1, BOB

Estonia Vija Klucniece, Latvia
BOG 3





03.03.2012 Talinn CAC Ch EX 2, BM 4

Estonia Harry Tast, Finland







11.02.2012 Palivere ESA Spetsiality Show
Ch EX

Estonia Peter Harsanyi, Hungary







28.01.2012 Narva CAC Open EX 1, BM 1, BOB

Estonia Igor Selimovic, Croatia
BOG 1, BIS 2





22.01.2012 Kaunas CAC Open EX 1,BM 1,NCAC

Lithuania Ligita Zake, Latvia
LT CH, BALT CH





21.01.2012 Kaunas CAC Open EX 1

Lithuania Piotr Krol, Poland






15.01.2012 Tartu CAC Open SP 1, PI 2

Estonia Marie Petersen, Denmark







14.01.2012 Tartu CAC Open EX 1, CAC, BM 2

Estonia Antonio Di Lorenzo, Norway
EST CH





 


 

04.12.2011 Helsingi "Finnish Winner 2011" Int EX 1, BM 1, CAC

Finland Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,BE
R-CACIB(CACIB)




FIN CH
03.12.2011 Helsingi "Helsinki Winner 2011" Open EX 1

Finland Hunnel Holm, Finland







30.10.2011 Riga "Zooekspo 2011" Int EX 1, BM 2, CAC

Latvia Juta Haranen, Estonia
R-CACIB, LV CH





15.10.2011 Rakvere CAC
Int EX 1, BM 2

Estonia Natalja Sedõhh, Russia







09.10.2011 Šiauliai CAC Int
EX 1, BM 2

Lithuania Elžbieta Augustyniak, Poland






08.10.2011 Valmiera CAC Int
EX 1, BM 2

Latvia Borge Espeland, Norway






27.08.2011

Väimela CAC Int EX 1, CAC 1

Estonia Juta Haranen, Estonia
BM 1, BOB




BOG 1,BIS 1





21.08.2011 Tallinn CACIB Int EX 1, CAC 1

Estonia Jelena Kruus, Estonia
BM 1, CACIB




BOB, BOG 2





14.08.2011 Pskov "Pskov Souvenir 2011" Int
EX 1, CAC,

Russia

Tibor Gellen, Hungary
R-CACIB




RUS CH





24.07.2011 Jaunmarupe "Club Trophy" Int
EX 1, BM 4

Latvia Olga Dolejšova, Czech Rep.






23.07.2011 Jaunmarupe "Amber Summer" Int
EX 1, BM 3

Latvia Galina Zhuk, Belorussia







19.06.2011 Pärnu "Pärnu Winner" Open
EX 2

Estonia
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland







18.06.2011 Pärnu "Pärnu Suvekarikas" Int
EX 1, BM 1

Estonia
Vadym Katsnelson, Ukraina
CACIB, BOS





17.06.2011 Pärnu V rühma erinäitus Open
EX 1, BM 1, BOB

Estonia
Natalja Sedõhh, Russia

BIS 2





04.06.2011 Tallinn "Estonian Winner 2011" Jun EX 2

Estonia








29.05.2011 Moletai "Moletai Cup 2011" Jun EX 1, JCAC, JBOB

Lithuania John Walsh, Ireland






28.05.2011 Moletai CACIB
Jun EX 1, JCAC, JBOB

Lithuania Piotr Krol, Poland
JBIS 1





27.05.2011 Moletai Northen Breeds Show
Jun EX 1,JCAC,JBOB

Lithuania Guido Schafer, Germany

BOB, JBIS 1,

BIS 1





LT CLUB JW




LT JCH, BALT JCH





23.04.2011 Narva CAC
Jun EX1, JCAC, JBOB

Estonia
Larisa Kizina, Russia

BM1, TP, BOG 1




BIS 4





17.04.2011 Kekava V Group Spetciality
Jun EX1, JCAC, JBOB

Latvia L. Tsistjakova, Russia

BM1, PP, BOB




BIS 3





10.04.2011 Rakvere CAC Jun EX 1, JCAC

Estonia Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
JBOS, BM 2





09.04.2011 Rakvere CAC Jun EX,2, BM 2

Estonia Marja Talvitie, Finland






20.03.2011 Vilnius "Vilnius Cup 2011" Jun EX 1, JCAC

Lithuania Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria
JBOB, JBIS 1





19.03.2011 Vilnius "Lithuanian Winner 2011" Jun EX 1, JCAC

Lithuania Mati Tuominen, Finland

LT JW 2011





06.03.2011 Tallinn CAC
Jun EX 2, BM 3

Estonia
Irina Azen, Belorussia







05.03.2011 Tallinn CAC
Jun EX 3

Estonia
Nikolina Davidovska, Bulgaria