Tähekiir White Emily results PDF Print E-mail

EST JCH, LT JCH, LV JCH, BALT JCH

BY Winner 2009

EST CH, LV CH, LT CH, BALT CH, BY CH, FIN CH, RUS CH, C.I.B.

 

 

Date                 Place                   Show, judge                         Class          Results


 

04.05.2013 Konuvere

Specialty Show for Nordic

Progeny

EX 1
Estonia Sledge Dogs class BIS 1
Erna Upmeijer, Netherlands
09.06.2012 Porvoo Spetsiality Show Ch EX

Finland Eiwind Mjaerum, Norway






19.05.2012 Salzburg "World Dog Show 2012" Ch EX

Austria Ronald Menaker, USA











20.03.2011 Vilnius "Vilnius Cup 2011" Ch EX 1, CAC
Lithuania Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria BF 1,CACIB

C.I.B.

 

19.03.2011 Vilnius "Lithuanian Winner 2011" Ch EX 2
Lithuania Mati Tuominen, Finland

 

 

13.02.2011

 

Tallinn

 

ESA Spetciality Show

 

Ch

 

EX

Estonia Andrea Eicher, Switzerland
19.12.2010 Vilnius "Christmas Cup 2010" Ch EX 1, BF 2
Lithuania Saija Juutilainen, Finland
R-CACIB
18.12.2010 Vilnius "Vilnius Winter" Ch EX 1, BF 1
Lithuania Joan Walsh, Ireland CACIB
05.12.2010 St. Petersburg "Nevski Winner 2010" Ch EX 1, CAC
Russia Jelena Krutsenko, Russia
04.12.2010 St. Petersburg "Nevski Winner 2010" Ch EX 1, CAC
Russia Jelena Kruus, Estonia BOS, CACIB
07.11.2010 Tartu 2 x CACIB
Ch EX 2, BF 2
Estonia Primos Peer, Slovenia R-CACIB
06.11.2010 Tartu 2 x CACIB Ch EX 3, BF 4
Estonia Manuel Loureiro Borges,
Portugal
30.10.2010 Riga "Baltic Winner 2010" Ch EX 3
Latvia Luis Gorjao-Henriques
Portugal
02.10.2010 Celje "Europan Winner 2010" Ch EX
Slovenia Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark
01.10.2010 Celje Euroopa V rühma erinäitus Ch EX 1, BF 2
Slovenia Anrej Kocar, Slovenia
22.08.2010 Tallinn CACIB Ch EX 1, BF 4
Estonia Blaz Kavcic, Slovenia
21.08.2010 Tallinn CACIB Ch EX 1, BF 2
Estonia Marija Kavcic, Slovenia R-CACIB
08.08.2010 Kuopio "Sawo Show" CACIB
Ch EX 3
Finland Knut-Sigurd Wilberg, Norway
07.08.2010 Kuopio "Sawo Show" CACIB Ch EX
Finland Keith Nathan, England
06.08.2010 Kuopio "Sawo Show" CACIB
Ch EX
Finland Rainer Vuorinen, Finland
18.07.2010 Haapsalu CAC Ch EX 1, BF 2
Estonia Michael Forte, Ireland
17.07.2010 Pärnu CACIB
Ch EX 2, BF 3
Estonia Katrin Lahi, Estonia





01.11.2009 Riia CACIB Ch EX 2
Latvia "Zooekspo"
Vija Klucniece, Latvia
31.10.2009 Riia CACIB Ch EX, BF 4
Latvia "Zooekspo" R-CACIB
Vija Klucniece, Läti
17.10.2009 Rakvere CAC Ch EX 1, BF 1
Estonia Theo Leenen, Belgia BOS
09.10.2009 Mammeny Mlyn Samoyed Speciality Show
Open EX 1, BF 2

Slovakia

Kathleen Roland, USA CAC
08.10.2009 Bratislava "Maailma Võitja 2009" Open EX
Slovakia Tabo Giovanni Battista, Italy
27.09.2009 Eckerö CACIB Ch EX 2, CAC
Finland Martha Heine, Germany
R-CACIB
12.09.2009 Tallinn CAC Ch VG
Estonia Zidy Munsterheilm, Finland
30.08.2009 Minsk Open EX 2
Belorussia Olga Goncharuk, Ukraine
29.08.2009 Minsk "Belorussian Winner 2009" Open EX 1, CAC
Belorussia Teo Leenen, Belgium BY W 2009
22.08.2009 Tallinn "Baltic Winner 2009" Ch EX 4
Estonia Cathy, Delmar, Ireland
15.08.2009 Väimela CAC
Estonia Ljubov Terentjeva, Venemaa Open EX 1
09.08.2009 Druskininkai Põhjamaiste tõugude erinäitus Open EX 1, BF 3
Lithuania Kim Leblanc, Kanada CAC
08.08.2009 Druskininkai "Dzukia Cup 2009" Open EX 1, CAC
Lithuania Paul Scanlon, Iirimaa
07.08.2009 Druskininkai "Dzukia Summer 2009" Open EX 1, CAC
Lithuania Anette Bystrup, Taani R-CACIB
26.07.2009 Split "Four Summer Night Shows" Open CAC
Horvaatia Barbka Novak, Sloveenia R-CACIB
25.07.2009 Split Rahvuslik näitus Open CAC
Horvaatia Marja Talvitie, Soome BOB
24.07.2009 Split "Four Summer Night Shows" Open CAC
Horvaatia Andrezej Kazimerski, Poola R-CACIB
23.07.2009 Split CAC Open CAC
Horvaatia Carlos Renau,
05.07.2009 Luige CAC Open EX 1, BF 1
Estonia Andrezej Kazimerski, Poola BOS, BOG 3
28.06.2009 Ogre V rühma näitus Open EX 1, CAC
Latvia Kornelia Butrimova, Leedu BF 2
28.06.2009 Ogre CAC Open EX 2
Latvia Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania
27.06.2009 Pärnu CACIB Open BF 1, CAC
Estonia Jelena Kruus, Estonia
BOB, CACIB
14.06.2009 Riia CACIB Onterm EX 2, BF 3
Latvia Geir Pedersen, Norway
13.06.2009 Riia CACIB Interm EX 2, BF 4
Latvia Gerard Jipping, Holland
07.06.2009 Tallinn V rühma erinäitus Interm VG
Estonia Robert Blümel, Austria
06.06.2009 Tallinn "Eesti Võitja 2009" Interm EX 1, BF 3
Estonia Chie Eijma, Jaapan
22.03.2009 Riga "Latvian Winner 2009" Interm EX 1, BF 4
Latvia Boris Spoljaric, Horvatia
15.03.2009 Vilnius "Vilnius Cup 2009" Interm EX 1, BF 3
Lithuania Reicher Dubravka, Horvaatia CAC
14.03.2009 Vilnius "Lithuanian Winner 2009" Interm EX 1, BF 2
Lithuania Nikolai Sedykh, Russia
CAC
R-CACIB
15.02.2009 Tallinn CACIB Interm VG
Giuseppe Alessandro, Italia
14.02.2009 Tallinn ESA Spetciality Show
Interm EX 1
Matti Tuominen, Finland
29.11.2008 Sillamäe CAC Interm EX 1, BF 2
Pawel Szemraj, Poland
09.11.2008 Tartu CACIB Interm EX 2
Mario Riviere, Espania
25.10.2008 Rakvere CAC Jun EX 1, JBOB
Matti Tuominen, Finland
JCAC, BF 1
BOS
12.10.2008 Vilnius "Golden Cup 2008" Jun EX 1, JCAC
Lithuania M. Vretenicic, Montenegro JBOB
11.10.2008 Vilnius "Vilnius Automn 2008" Jun EX 2
Lithuania Otakar Vondrous, Czech Repulic
05.10.2008 Budapest "European Winner 2008" Jun EX 3
Hungari Eiwind Mjaerum, Norway
21.09.2008 Panevezys CAC Jun EX 1, JBOB
Lithuania Natalja Nekrošiene, Lithuania JCAC, BOB
07.09.2008 Kaunas CAC Jun EX 1, JCAC
Lithuania Leni Finne, Finland
06.09.2008 Lagedi CAC Jun EX 3, BF 3
Zeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia
23.08.2008 Väimela CAC Jun EX 1, JBOB
Grita Joneliene, Lithuania JCAC, BF 1
BOS
16.08.2008 Tallinn CAC Jun VG 2
Maret Kärdi, Estonia
20.07.2008 Ogre CAC Jun EX 1, BF 1
Latvia Andrzej Szutkiewicz, Poland JCAC, BOS
19.07.2008 Haapsalu ESA Clubshow 2008 Jun EX 1, JBOS
Wesley McCrum, Ireland
19.07.2008 Haapsalu CAC Jun VG 2
Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
01.06.2008 Tallinn V group, CAC
Jun EX 2
Peter L. Jensen, Denmark
31.05.2008 Tallinn "Estonian Winner 2008" Jun EX 3
Eva Borg, Sweden
01.12.2008 Tallinn Puppies Christmas Show
Puppy VG 2
Maret Kärdi, Estonia